Ukiss photo b996808f-fd16-4066-a1bc-182fea013200.jpg
Just couldn't resist his face!
Kevin우성현 :) is mine
♥I love HIM♥ !
 photo 5eb5329e-0349-4042-8a64-f17b1a94bc33.jpg
 photo ef98da5e-b1e1-446c-95c1-523f966895db.jpg


Links & beyond
♥ Kerencia
♥ XiTong
♥ Ming
♥ Momoko
♥ UKISS


Ukiss uBeat D.Day
Monday, April 22, 20138:03 AM
So yeaaaaa uBeat is basically Ukiss subunit which include 3 Ukiss member
AJ, Eli and My dear Kevin
super excited for it because my Kevin is in the subunit too haha XD
so today they releases their new song, Should Have Treat You Better
OMG the song is awesome!!! Kevin voice is just so lovely :D
and I have order their album today which is autograph!!!
finally I have one of their autograph album HAHA
Ukiss have went back to Korea today after their concert on last sat
I hope they have enjoyed themselves very much ytd in Singapore
maybe they have gone to USS to play roller coaster haha
well glad to see that they at least have one day to rest :)
ya so uhmmm that's all
so this brand new sem is like somehow boring for me
doesnt really associate much cause everyday classes different classmates
but today stage management was kind of interesting because we get to explore around the theater
super surprising to see how tired it would be to work at there, dangerous too
 so far I think I dislike production design the most
because got my most dislike drawing and the faci was like of like bitchy
okay dont say too much later kanna kick out of school haha 
ya so basically that's all, kinda of boring school life without much excitement :(
well just go on with my life dudeeeee
I'm still getting high over the concert though its over XP




 their uBeat album look damn nice !!!




UKISS RING available on play store now!!!
the Ukiss Love simulation games is still not available yet though :(





 wear until so kiddy HAHA!
not use to this style -.-
 wonder what is my dear Kevin playing, play until so serious ><
 Practicing for his SUMMER SNOW MUSICAL
He kind of look different like that and he look so hot and man :D
yea I like this man side of him ^^
okay done with my Kevinia fever XP
May GBM ^^
May GBU ^^
May GBE ^^

Skin by Gabby. Icons from The Attraction. Inspiration from hasta_mañana. Do not edit credits. Or. I will rip your face into pieces.