Ukiss photo b996808f-fd16-4066-a1bc-182fea013200.jpg
Just couldn't resist his face!
Kevin우성현 :) is mine
♥I love HIM♥ !
 photo 5eb5329e-0349-4042-8a64-f17b1a94bc33.jpg
 photo ef98da5e-b1e1-446c-95c1-523f966895db.jpg


Links & beyond
♥ Kerencia
♥ XiTong
♥ Ming
♥ Momoko
♥ UKISS


Selamat Hari Raya!
Thursday, August 8, 20133:18 AM
Its Selamat Hari Raya today!!!!
which means its like Chinese new year for all the muslims
today holiday no need to go school yo
the best is that tmr is National Day, public holiday too!
YEAH can sleep and rest at home for 4 days straight :D
I'm super busy with all the school work that I can't find any day to blog
sigh, damn stress with all those assignment
finally left with one assignment and 2 reports to settle
OMG I can do it!
must start finding jobs for holiday already
okay I very lazy to post what happen in school
waiting to download Maple story season 2 haha
ker keep asking me to play and it seem nice to play though
so decided to play throughout this holiday
YOLO
 so cuteeeeee ^^




love his sunglasses!

wanted to cuddle his face so much :D

 So handsome and cool! *screammmmm*



Kevin look so handsome in his shades
OPPS Kevin doesn't seem to be happy with Soohyun
Kevin look handsome in this shades too ^^


look at Kevin sleeping face haha, his eyes so small ^^
May GBU ^^
May GBM ^^
May GBE ^^

Skin by Gabby. Icons from The Attraction. Inspiration from hasta_mañana. Do not edit credits. Or. I will rip your face into pieces.